Rank Team GP W L T F PTS* WTL% SOV SOS PF PA
1.UnspecifiedKernel Angus55000231.000.400.440232
2.UnspecifiedFire in the Hole5410016.800.300.464169
3.UnspecifiedWhat the shuck5230013.400.200.5121312
4.UnspecifiedBag Hags5230010.400.200.5121015
5.UnspecifiedJust put in the hole 523008.400.200.512817
6.UnspecifiedAshley's Team 505005.000.000.560520
Abbreviations:
GP = Games PlayedL = LossesPTS = League PointsPF = Points For
W = WinsT = TiesSOV = Strength of VictoryPA = Points Against
F = ForfeitsWTL% = Win-Tie-Loss %SOS = Strength of Schedule