Rank Team GP W L T F PTS* WTL% SOV SOS PF PA
1.UnspecifiedDartaholics Anonymous66000271.000.417.454273
2.UnspecifiedTons of Bull6510020.833.400.5002010
3.UnspecifiedBeer Darts6420017.667.208.4691713
4.UnspecifiedDarty Little Secrets6330017.500.111.4541713
5.UnspecifiedHere For The Beer6420015.667.208.4691515
6.Unspecifiedwe’re sexy and we throw it615008.167.167.577822
7.UnspecifiedPU who darted 615008.167.000.500822
8.UnspecifiedMediocre Misses606008.000.000.577822
Abbreviations:
GP = Games PlayedL = LossesPTS = League PointsPF = Points For
W = WinsT = TiesSOV = Strength of VictoryPA = Points Against
F = ForfeitsWTL% = Win-Tie-Loss %SOS = Strength of Schedule