Rank Team GP W L T F PTS* WTL% SOV SOS PF PA
1.UnspecifiedProjectile Dysfunction7520025.714.429.4812510
2.UnspecifiedTrip’n bullies7520024.714.400.4812411
3.UnspecifiedAshley's Team7430022.571.357.4942213
4.UnspecifiedDeidra's Team7520021.714.400.4812114
5.UnspecifiedBeers before bullseyes7430019.571.393.4941916
6.UnspecifiedWhollottaBull7340016.429.476.5061619
7.UnspecifiedLife after Darts716008.143.143.532827
8.UnspecifiedCPAs716025.143.429.532530
Abbreviations:
GP = Games PlayedL = LossesPTS = League PointsPF = Points For
W = WinsT = TiesSOV = Strength of VictoryPA = Points Against
F = ForfeitsWTL% = Win-Tie-Loss %SOS = Strength of Schedule